Die Vereine

Wappen
 1 A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P R S T U V W Z
1
1. FC Amberg
1. FC Fuchsstadt
1. FC Sand
A
TSV Abtswind
SV Altfeld
TSV Amorbach
Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
ASV Veitsbronn
SV 1920 Albstadt
FC Bayern Alzenau
Gencler Birligi Aschaffenburg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
TSV Aubstadt
SG Altenbuch/Breitenbrunn
DJK Ammerthal
Kickers Aschaffenburg
ASV Vach
FC Augsburg
B
FV Bachgrund
BC Aura
TV Blankenbach
TSV Buchen
DJK Bamberg
SV Birkenfeld
FV Viktoria Brücken
SG 1920 Burgsinn
Spvgg Bayreuth
SV Rot-Weiß Bischbrunn
TSV Buchbach
FC Bürgstadt
C
TSV Collenberg
 
 
D
SV Damm
DJK Breitendiel
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac
SV Daxberg
DJK Gebenbach
SV Dörnsteinbach
SV Germania Dettingen
DJK Reuchelheim/SV Heugrumbach
TSV Duttenbrunn
E
SG Eichelsbach/Sommerau
TSV Eisenbach
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
FSV Esselbach/Steinmark
FC Eichenberg
FSV Elsava Elsenfeld
Türk. FV Erlenbach
ESV Ansbach-Eyb
VfB Eichenbühl
SC Eltersdorf
SV Erlenbach/Main
F
SV Faulbach
FC Ederbergland
FC Zell
Spvgg Jahn Forchheim
FSC Lohfelden
FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr
FC Blau-Weiß Leinach
FC Pipinsried
FSV Feldkahl
TuS Frammersbach
FSV Hessenthal/Mespelbrunn
FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim
FC Blau-Weiß Schloßau
FC Unterföhring
DJK Fellen
SC Freudenberg
Spvgg Greuther Fürth
FVgg Bayern Kitzingen
G
FC Kickers Gailbach
FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg
FSV Glattbach
FC Gössenheim
TSV Großheubach
FC Großwelzheim
SG Eußenheim-Gambach
VfR Gerlachsheim
VfR Goldbach
SV Greußenheim
VfR Großostheim
FC Grünsfeld
SC Geiselbach
SV Erlenbach
VfR Gommersdorf
TSV Großbardorf
SV Großwallstadt
H
Alemannia Haibach
SG Heigenbrücken/Heinrichtstha
FC Heppdiel
TG Höchberg
FV 2010 Holzkirchen Remlingen
SV Hörstein
DJK Hain
TSV Heimbuchenthal
SG Hettstadt
Spvgg Bayern Hof
FSV Holzkirchh./Neubr.
FC Hösbach
SG Hausen/Roßbach
FV Helmstadt
Spvgg Hobbach/Wintersbach
ASV Hofstetten 1949
TSV Homburg
SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof 1949 e.V
I
FV Illertissen
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
K
FC Viktoria Kahl
TSV Karlburg
FC Karsbach
Bayern Kitzingen
SV Vorw. Kleinostheim
SG Königshofen/Blankenbach
VfL Krombach
TSG Kälberau
FV Fatihspor Karlstadt
TSV Keilberg
SG Kleinheubach
TSV Kleinrinderfeld
SV Königshofen 1958
KSV Baunatal
FC Karbach
FV Karlstadt
FC Kirchzell
SV Kleinostheim
FC Kleinwallstadt
TSV Krausenbach
L
FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf
SG Laudenbach/Westerngrund
Eintracht Leidersbach
TSV Lengfeld
FV Lauda
FC Laufach
FC Leinach
TSV Lohr
FV Kickers Laudenbach
SG DJK/TuS Leider
FSG Leinach
M
TSV Mainaschaff
FG Marktbreit/Martinsheim
FC Memmingen
Miltenberger SV
FC Mömbris
FV Mosbach
FV Maintal
TV Marktheidenfeld
SV Mensengesäß
Türk Miltenberg
Viktoria Mömlingen
FC Bayern München
SG Margetshöchheim
SV Mechenhard
FSV Michelbach
FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn
VfL Mönchberg
TSV 1860 München
N
TSV Neuhütten/Wiesthal
VfR Nilkheim
FSV Neustadt/Erlach
1. FC Nürnberg
Spvgg Niedernberg
O
FC Oberafferbach
DJK Oberndorf
FC Oberbessenbach
TSV Oberwittstadt
Teutonia Obernau
OSC Vellmar
P
TSV Partenstein
TSV Pflaumheim
 
R
TSV Rechtenbach
SV Richelbach
TSV Ringheim
TSV Röllfeld
TSV Rothenbuch
SV Rück-Schippach
TSV Retzbach
SV Rieneck
SV Rodenbach 1950
Spvgg Roßbach
Spvgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach
TV Rüdenau
DJK Retzstadt
ASV Rimpar
TuS Röllbach
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
TSV Eintracht Rottenberg
FC Ruppertshütten
S
TSV Sackenbach
SC Hessen Dreieich
SC Viktoria Griesheim
SG Schimborn
SC Schollbrunn
BSC 1920 e.V. Aschaffenburg-Sc
SV Sendelbach/Steinbach
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 1901 e.
TSV Soden
SpVgg Ansbach 09
Spvgg Weiden
SV Stockstadt
FC Südring Aschaffenburg
SV Buchonia Flieden
SV Kist
SV Neunkirchen
SV Schalding-Heining
SVW Burghausen
Spfr. Sailauf
SC Schwarzach
SC Waldgirmes
Sportfreunde Schneeberg 1928 e
SV Schöllkrippen
TV Schweinheim 1885 e. V.
SG FC Viktoria Kahl/DJK Kahl
SG SC Roßbrunn/Mädelhofen/TSV
TSV Sommerkahl
Spvgg Grünmorsbach
SG Stadt-/Dorfprozelten
SV Straßbessenbach
SV Sulzbach
SV Eintracht 1924 Nassig e.V.
SV Maidbronn
SV Osterburken
SV Steinbach
SC Borussia Fulda
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Stbg.
SV Schaippach
SV Schneppenbach/Hofstädten
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
SV Seligenporten
SG Quelle Fürth
SG Straßbessenbach/Oberbessenb
Spfrd Hausen
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach
SG Strietwald
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Euerbach/Kützberg
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar
SV Viktoria Waldaschaff
T
TSV Tauberbischofsheim
SV Trennfeld
TSV Eisingen
TSV Güntersleben
TSV Strümpfelbrunn
TuS Feuchtwangen
FC 1920 Thüngen
TSG Waldbüttelbrunn
TSV Erlabrunn
TSV Lehnerz
TSV Unterpleichfeld
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
FV Thüngersheim
TSV Eintracht Eschau e.V.
TSV Frankonia Höpfingen
TSV Rottendorf
Türkspor Mosbach
U
TSV Uettingen
TSV Urspringen
VfR Uissigheim
FC Unterafferbach
V
VfB Eichstätt
VfB Ginsheim
VfR Garching
W
SV Waldaschaff
TV Wasserlos
SV Weilbach
FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg
FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach
Türk TSC Wörth
SV Waldbrunn
TSV Weckbach
DJK Wenighösbach
SV Viktoria Wertheim
SV DJK Wombach
Würzburger FV
Spvgg Waldzell/Ansbach/Roden
SV Weibersbrunn
FC Wenigumstadt
Bavaria Wiesen
FSV Wörth
FC Würzburger Kickers
Z
FSV Zellingen